ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД»

🇺🇦Ukraine128 contracts awarded

Track Record

ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД» has a proven track record with 128 awarded contracts in Ukraine, Europe.

The company's expertise spans transport and logistics, energy and power, general supplies, information and communication technology and education and training, among other sectors. Their portfolio includes supply contracts (127) and works contracts.

Their areas of specialization include fuel, oil and gas, fleet management, general supplies, hospitals and primary healthcare, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

These contracts have been sourced through Prozorro Ua.

Notable Contracts

Diesel fuel (CPV Code 021:2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates)

— Комунальне Підприємство "Централізована Закупівельна Організація" Дніпровської Міської Ради

Ukrainesupply contractsAugust 2026prozorro_ua
Quadcopter drones

— Військова частина А7053

Ukrainesupply contractsAugust 2026prozorro_ua
Квадрокоптер Dji Matrice 4T (Cp.En.00000546.02)

Квадрокоптер DJI Matrice 4T (CP.EN.00000546.02) (Вертольоти, літаки, космічні та інші літальні апарати з двигуном) [CPV: 34710000-7] Procuring entity: Військова частина А4053

— Військова частина А4053

Ukrainesupply contractsSeptember 2026prozorro_ua

Key contracting authorities

  • Комунальне Підприємство "Централізована Закупівельна Організація" Дніпровської Міської Ради· 15
  • Військова частина А4219· 5
  • Військова частина А4742· 5
  • Військова частина А4995· 5
  • Військова частина А4977· 4

Frequently asked questions about ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД»

Who is ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД»?

ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД» is a public-sector contractor based in Ukraine with 128 awarded contracts tracked on BidsFactory across Ukraine.

How many public contracts has ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД» won?

ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД» has won 128 public procurement contracts on BidsFactory in 2026.

What sectors does ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД» work in?

ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД» is most active in transport and logistics, energy and power and general supplies.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД»?

ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД»'s most frequent contracting authorities include Комунальне Підприємство "Централізована Закупівельна Організація" Дніпровської Міської Ради, Військова частина А4219 and Військова частина А4742.

Where does BidsFactory get ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДА­ЛЬНІСТЮ «НОВІС ТРЕЙД»'s contract history?

Data is aggregated from Prozorro Ua and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Prozorro Ua (128). Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

128
Contracts
$601,467,022
Total Value
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Ukraine

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.