ТОВ "НФ АГРО"

🇺🇦Ukraine53 contracts awarded

Track Record

ТОВ "НФ АГРО" has a proven track record with 53 awarded contracts in Ukraine, Europe.

The company's expertise spans energy and power, general supplies, transport and logistics, industry and manufacturing and legal services, among other sectors. Their portfolio includes supply contracts (53).

Their areas of specialization include vehicles, general supplies, oil and gas, fuel, legislative drafting and police services, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

These contracts have been sourced through Prozorro Ua.

Notable Contracts

Lubricants (or equivalent)

— ПрАТ "Кіровоградобленерго"

Ukrainesupply contractsJuly 2026prozorro_ua
Spare parts for trucks, vans and cars (Shostka forestry)

— Філія "Північний Лісовий Офіс" Державного Спеціалізованого Господарського Підприємства "Ліси України"

Ukrainesupply contractsJuly 2026prozorro_ua
Motor oils according to CPV code Dk 021:2015 09210000-4 – Lubricants

— 5 Державний Пожежно-Рятувальний Загін Головного Управління Державної Служби України З Надзвичайних Ситуацій У Черкаській Області

Ukrainesupply contractsSeptember 2026prozorro_ua

Key contracting authorities

  • Ат "Укргазвидобування"· 3
  • Головне управління справами Міністерства оборони України· 2
  • Прат "Рівнеобленерго"· 2
  • Акціонерне товариство Київгаз· 2
  • 5 Державний Пожежно-Рятувальний Загін Головного Управління Державної Служби України З Надзвичайних Ситуацій У Черкаській Області· 2

Frequently asked questions about ТОВ "НФ АГРО"

Who is ТОВ "НФ АГРО"?

ТОВ "НФ АГРО" is a public-sector contractor based in Ukraine with 53 awarded contracts tracked on BidsFactory across Ukraine.

How many public contracts has ТОВ "НФ АГРО" won?

ТОВ "НФ АГРО" has won 53 public procurement contracts on BidsFactory in 2026.

What sectors does ТОВ "НФ АГРО" work in?

ТОВ "НФ АГРО" is most active in energy and power, general supplies and transport and logistics.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to ТОВ "НФ АГРО"?

ТОВ "НФ АГРО"'s most frequent contracting authorities include Ат "Укргазвидобування", Головне управління справами Міністерства оборони України and Прат "Рівнеобленерго".

Where does BidsFactory get ТОВ "НФ АГРО"'s contract history?

Data is aggregated from Prozorro Ua and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Prozorro Ua (53). Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

53
Contracts
$54,387,640
Total Value
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Ukraine

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.