АО "КСП "ОХТА"

🇷🇺Russia23 contracts awarded

Track Record

АО "КСП "ОХТА" has a proven track record with 23 awarded contracts in Russia, Europe.

The company's expertise spans general supplies, education and training, governance and public administration, social protection and health and medical services, among other sectors. Their portfolio includes service contracts (23).

Their areas of specialization include secondary education, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

These contracts have been sourced through Gosplan Ru. The total recorded value of their awarded contracts stands at RUB 357.6 million.

Notable Contracts

Provision of catering services at the State Budgetary Educational Institution Secondary School No. 478 of the Krasnogvardeisky District of St. Petersburg, for the needs of St. Petersburg in 2026-2027

Гбоу Средняя Школа № 478 Красногвардейского Района Санкт-Петербурга

Russiaservice contractsRUB 40.0 millionJuly 2026gosplan_ru
Provision of catering services in state educational institutions under the administration of the Krasnogvardeisky district of St. Petersburg, for the needs of St. Petersburg in 2026-2027.

Гбоу Школа № 140 Красногвардейского Района Санкт-Петербурга

Russiaservice contractsRUB 5.5 millionJuly 2026gosplan_ru

Key contracting authorities

  • Гбоу Гимназия № 664· 2
  • Гбоу Средняя Школа № 233 Красногвардейского Района Санкт-Петербурга· 2
  • Гбоу Средняя Школа № 164 Санкт-Петербурга· 2
  • Гбоу Средняя Школа № 349 Санкт-Петербурга
  • Гбоу Средняя Общеобразовательная Школа № 141 Красногвардейского Района Санкт-Петербурга

Frequently asked questions about АО "КСП "ОХТА"

Who is АО "КСП "ОХТА"?

АО "КСП "ОХТА" is a public-sector contractor based in Russia with 23 awarded contracts tracked on BidsFactory across Russia.

How many public contracts has АО "КСП "ОХТА" won?

АО "КСП "ОХТА" has won 23 public procurement contracts on BidsFactory in 2026.

What sectors does АО "КСП "ОХТА" work in?

АО "КСП "ОХТА" is most active in general supplies, education and training and governance and public administration.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to АО "КСП "ОХТА"?

АО "КСП "ОХТА"'s most frequent contracting authorities include Гбоу Гимназия № 664, Гбоу Средняя Школа № 233 Красногвардейского Района Санкт-Петербурга and Гбоу Средняя Школа № 164 Санкт-Петербурга.

Where does BidsFactory get АО "КСП "ОХТА"'s contract history?

Data is aggregated from Gosplan Ru and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Gosplan Ru (23). Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

23
Contracts
$357,632,031
Total Value
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Russia

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.