CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM

🇻🇳Vietnam5 contracts awarded

Track Record

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM has a proven track record with 5 awarded contracts in Vietnam, Asia.

The company's expertise spans culture and heritage, media and communication, general supplies and transport and logistics. Their portfolio includes service contracts (3) and supply contracts (2).

Their areas of specialization include museums, event management, arts and culture, heritage preservation, catering services and aviation, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

These contracts have been sourced through Vietnam Egp.

Notable Contracts

Provision of artistic and communication services for the Conference

Văn phòng Cục Bảo tồn thiên nhiên và Đa dạng sinh học

Vietnamsupply contractsvietnam_egp
Package No. 02: Catering for delegates

Hội chữ thập đỏ Tp Hà Nội

Vietnamservice contractsvietnam_egp

Key contracting authorities

  • Hội chữ thập đỏ Tp Hà Nội· 2
  • Văn phòng Cục Bảo tồn thiên nhiên và Đa dạng sinh học
  • Bệnh Viện Phụ Sản Trung Ương
  • Văn Phòng Bộ Khoa Học Và Công Nghệ

Frequently asked questions about CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM

Who is CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM?

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM is a public-sector contractor based in Vietnam with 5 awarded contracts tracked on BidsFactory across Vietnam.

How many public contracts has CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM won?

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM has won 5 public procurement contracts on BidsFactory.

What sectors does CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM work in?

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM is most active in culture and heritage, media and communication and general supplies.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM?

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM's most frequent contracting authorities include Hội chữ thập đỏ Tp Hà Nội, Văn phòng Cục Bảo tồn thiên nhiên và Đa dạng sinh học and Bệnh Viện Phụ Sản Trung Ương.

Where does BidsFactory get CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRIỂN LÃM VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM's contract history?

Data is aggregated from Vietnam Egp and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Vietnam Egp (5). Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

5
Contracts
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Vietnam

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.