Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực

🇻🇳Vietnam13 contracts awarded

Track Record

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực has a proven track record with 13 awarded contracts in Vietnam, Asia.

The company's expertise spans youth development, media and communication, monitoring and evaluation, general supplies and information and communication technology, among other sectors. Their portfolio includes consulting engagements (11) and supply contracts (2).

Their areas of specialization include workforce, broadcasting, hospitals, aviation, sports and advertising, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

These contracts have been sourced through Vietnam Egp.

Notable Contracts

WB10-FS-TV2: Consulting to develop the terms of reference for the Environmental and Social Safeguards Policy Impact Assessment Report

Ban Quản lý Trung ương các Dự án Thủy lợi

Vietnamconsulting engagementsvietnam_egp
Tender Package No. 03: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results

Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lào Cai

Vietnamconsulting engagementsvietnam_egp

Key contracting authorities

  • Học Viện Hàng Không Việt Nam· 2
  • Sở Văn hóa và Thể Thao tỉnh An Giang· 2
  • Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Phú Thọ· 2
  • Ban Quản lý Trung ương các Dự án Thủy lợi
  • Ban Công nghệ thông tin, Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước

Frequently asked questions about Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực

Who is Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực?

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực is a public-sector contractor based in Vietnam with 13 awarded contracts tracked on BidsFactory across Vietnam.

How many public contracts has Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực won?

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực has won 13 public procurement contracts on BidsFactory.

What sectors does Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực work in?

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực is most active in youth development, media and communication and monitoring and evaluation.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực?

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực's most frequent contracting authorities include Học Viện Hàng Không Việt Nam, Sở Văn hóa và Thể Thao tỉnh An Giang and Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Phú Thọ.

Where does BidsFactory get Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Nguồn nhân Lực's contract history?

Data is aggregated from Vietnam Egp and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Vietnam Egp (13). Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

13
Contracts
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Vietnam

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.