東武トップツアーズ株式会社

🇯🇵Japan12 contracts awarded

Track Record

東武トップツアーズ株式会社 has a proven track record with 12 awarded contracts in Japan, Asia.

The company's expertise spans youth development, governance and public administration, social protection, transport and logistics and environment and climate, among other sectors. Their portfolio includes service contracts (11) and consulting engagements.

Their areas of specialization include aviation and social insurance, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

These contracts have been sourced through Jp Rakusatsu.

Notable Contracts

Support Services for Arranging International Air Travel for the Fy2026 "Ship for Southeast Asian Youth" Program

— Government of Japan (org 8002010)

Japanservice contractsAugust 2026jp_rakusatsu
[Tax-Inclusive Bidding] Air Tickets (Indonesia)

— Government of Japan (org 8002010)

Japanservice contractsSeptember 2026jp_rakusatsu

Key contracting authorities

  • Government of Japan (org 8002010)· 10
  • Government of Japan (org 8002040)· 2

Frequently asked questions about 東武トップツアーズ株式会社

Who is 東武トップツアーズ株式会社?

東武トップツアーズ株式会社 is a public-sector contractor based in Japan with 12 awarded contracts tracked on BidsFactory across Japan.

How many public contracts has 東武トップツアーズ株式会社 won?

東武トップツアーズ株式会社 has won 12 public procurement contracts on BidsFactory, with awards recorded from 2025 to 2026.

What sectors does 東武トップツアーズ株式会社 work in?

東武トップツアーズ株式会社 is most active in youth development, governance and public administration and social protection.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to 東武トップツアーズ株式会社?

東武トップツアーズ株式会社's most frequent contracting authorities include Government of Japan (org 8002010) and Government of Japan (org 8002040).

Where does BidsFactory get 東武トップツアーズ株式会社's contract history?

Data is aggregated from Jp Rakusatsu and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Jp Rakusatsu (12). Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

12
Contracts
$313,364,860
Total Value
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Japan

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.