HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN

🇪🇨Ecuador1 contract awarded

Track Record

HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN has a proven track record with 1 awarded contract in Ecuador, Latin America and the Caribbean.

The company's expertise spans construction and civil works, transport and logistics and urban development and housing. Their portfolio includes works contracts.

Their areas of specialization include buildings, roads, bridges, dams and ports, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

These contracts have been sourced through Sercop Ecuador.

Key contracting authorities

  • Municipio del Cantón El Empalme

Frequently asked questions about HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN

Who is HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN?

HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN is a public-sector contractor based in Ecuador with 1 awarded contract tracked on BidsFactory across Ecuador.

How many public contracts has HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN won?

HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN has won 1 public procurement contract on BidsFactory.

What sector is HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN active in?

HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN is most active in construction and civil works, transport and logistics and urban development and housing.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN?

HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN's most frequent contracting authorities include Municipio del Cantón El Empalme.

Where does BidsFactory get HIDALGO MENDOZA JEFFERSON ADRIAN's contract history?

Data is aggregated from Sercop Ecuador and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Sercop Ecuador. Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

1
Contracts
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Ecuador

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.