キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社

🇯🇵Japan1 contract awarded

Track Record

キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社 has a proven track record with 1 awarded contract in Japan, Asia.

The company's expertise covers both governance and public administration and information and communication technology. Their portfolio includes service contracts.

These contracts have been sourced through Jp Pref Tokyo Metro.

Notable Contracts

Outsourcing of verification work for the efficiency of public document and personal information disclosure services

東京都 — 総務局

Japanservice contractsSeptember 2026jp_pref_tokyo_metro

Frequently asked questions about キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社

Who is キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社?

キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社 is a public-sector contractor based in Japan with 1 awarded contract tracked on BidsFactory across Japan.

How many public contracts has キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社 won?

キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社 has won 1 public procurement contract on BidsFactory in 2026.

What sector is キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社 active in?

キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社 is most active in governance and public administration and information and communication technology.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社?

Contracting authority data for キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社 is being indexed.

Where does BidsFactory get キヤノンマーケティングジャパン株式会社's contract history?

Data is aggregated from Jp Pref Tokyo Metro and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Jp Pref Tokyo Metro. Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

1
Contracts
$9,888,890
Total Value
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Japan

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.