Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh

🇻🇳Vietnam1 contract awarded

Track Record

Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh has a proven track record with 1 awarded contract in Vietnam, Asia.

The company specializes in health and medical services. Their portfolio includes consulting engagements.

These contracts have been sourced through Vietnam Egp.

Notable Contracts

Tv02/2026: Feasibility Study Report Consulting Services

Trường Đại học Kỹ thuật Y-Dược Đà Nẵng

Vietnamconsulting engagementsvietnam_egp

Key contracting authorities

  • Trường Đại học Kỹ thuật Y-Dược Đà Nẵng

Frequently asked questions about Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh

Who is Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh?

Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh is a public-sector contractor based in Vietnam with 1 awarded contract tracked on BidsFactory across Vietnam.

How many public contracts has Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh won?

Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh has won 1 public procurement contract on BidsFactory.

What sector is Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh active in?

Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh is most active in health and medical services.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh?

Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh's most frequent contracting authorities include Trường Đại học Kỹ thuật Y-Dược Đà Nẵng.

Where does BidsFactory get Liên danh An Thy - Cát Tường Minh's contract history?

Data is aggregated from Vietnam Egp and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Vietnam Egp. Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Funding Sources

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

1
Contracts
1
Countries
1
Sources

Contact Information

Vietnam

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.