Tenders/Organization and festive decoration of events dedicated to the completion of studies at FSBEI HE SamSMU of the Ministry of Health of Russia, "Graduation-2026"
Awarded🇷🇺RussiaServices

Organization and festive decoration of events dedicated to the completion of studies at FSBEI HE SamSMU of the Ministry of Health of Russia, "Graduation-2026"

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: Организация и праздничное оформление мероприятий, посвященных завершению обучения в ФГБОУ ВО СамГМУ Минздрава России, «Выпуск-2026»
ИНН 6317002858
Published: Jun 11, 2026
Updated: Jul 6, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

This tender has been awarded

Awarded to ИНН 631704830848 — RUB 730,000

Browse open Culture, Heritage & Tourism tenders in Russia

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the culture and heritage sector, with a focus on Events. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 730,000.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the culture and heritage sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State contract (Samara Oblast): Organization and festive decoration of events dedicated to the completion of studies at FSBEI HE SamSMU of the Ministry of Health of Russia, "Graduation-2026"

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on June 11, 2026. Last refreshed 60 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ИНН 6317002858

ИНН 6317002858 has issued 2 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 2 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Education & Training and Culture, Heritage & Tourism. All notices are published for Russia. Notices are distributed via GosPlaN Russia. Most recent publication: June 11, 2026.