Tenders/A-95 gasoline, A-92 gasoline, diesel fuel
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies

A-95 gasoline, A-92 gasoline, diesel fuel

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Бензин А-95, бензин А-92, дизельне паливо
Голованівська селищна рада
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on Fuel. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 405,875. Proposals must be submitted before September 8, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the general supplies sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Тендерні пропозиції, підготовлені Учасниками - резидентами України, викладаються українською мовою. Якщо в складі тендерної пропозиції надається документ, що складений на іншій мові, учасник надає переклад цього документу українською мовою, завірений підписом уповноваженої особи Учасника. Додатково власні назви, торгові марки, моделі, назва виробника, дилера, дистриб’ютора, найменування адміністративних одиниць, адреси, абревіатури, значення технічних характеристик, топоніми, фірмові бланки, адреси сайтів, посилання, які викладені іншою мовою ніж українська, в документах, що входять до складу тендерної пропозиції, не потребують перекладу українською мовою. Тендерні пропозиції підготовлені Учасниками - нерезидентами України можуть бути викладені іншою мовою, при цьому : - офіційні документи, видані органом іноземної держави, повинні бути легалізовані в установленому в Україні порядку або засвідчені шляхом проставлення апостилю, з додаванням перекладу цих документів українською мовою та з урахуванням пунктів 11 та 12 статті 34 та статті 79 Закону України “Про нотаріат”; - неофіційні документи (що не підлягають легалізації / апостилюванню), які готуються учасником-нерезидентом та складені не українською мовою, повинні бути перекладені українською мовою. Достовірність інформації, зазначеної в перекладі наданих документів, завіряється учасником. У разі розбіжностей з текстом оригіналу перевага надається україномовному тексту Items: Бензин А-95 (Бензин) [CPV: 09132000-3]; Бензин А-92 (Бензин) [CPV: 09132000-3]; Дизельне паливо [CPV: 09134200-9] Procuring entity: Голованівська селищна рада

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Голованівська селищна рада

Голованівська селищна рада has issued 7 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 2 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Construction & Civil Works, Energy & Power, and Architecture & Engineering Services. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.