Tenders/Right to conclude a contract for the supply of spare parts for vehicles
Open🇷🇺RussiaSupplies

Right to conclude a contract for the supply of spare parts for vehicles

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: право на заключение договора на поставку запчастей для автотранспорта
6639020763
Published: May 20, 2026
Updated: Jun 23, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the transport and logistics sector, with a focus on Fleet Management. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 300,000. Proposals must be submitted before December 31, 2026.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the transport and logistics sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State procurement (Sverdlovsk Oblast): Right to conclude a contract for the supply of spare parts for vehicles

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on May 20, 2026. Last refreshed 73 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.