Tenders/Supply of office paper
Awarded🇷🇺RussiaSupplies

Supply of office paper

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: Поставка офисной бумаги
ЧЕТВЕРТЫЙ АРБИТРАЖНЫЙ АПЕЛЛЯЦИОННЫЙ СУД
Published: Jun 15, 2026
Updated: Jun 22, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

This tender has been awarded

Awarded to ИНН 753600159769 — RUB 357,928

Browse open General Supplies & Services tenders in Russia

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the general supplies sector. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 357,928.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the general supplies sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State contract: Supply of office paper

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on June 15, 2026. Last refreshed 74 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ЧЕТВЕРТЫЙ АРБИТРАЖНЫЙ АПЕЛЛЯЦИОННЫЙ СУД

ЧЕТВЕРТЫЙ АРБИТРАЖНЫЙ АПЕЛЛЯЦИОННЫЙ СУД has issued 4 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 4 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Information & Communication Technology, and Health & Medical. All notices are published for Russia. Notices are distributed via GosPlaN Russia. Most recent publication: June 15, 2026.