Tenders/Tires for heavy and light duty vehicles
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies5 days remaining

Tires for heavy and light duty vehicles

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності
ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 3159 НАЦІОНАЛЬНОЇ ГВАРДІЇ УКРАЇНИ
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the transport and logistics sector, with a focus on Fleet Management. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 1.9 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 10, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the transport and logistics sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
ПДВ - 0 % (відповідно до ПКМУ від 02.03.2022 р. №178) Items: CrossWind 255/60R18 112V XL Grip Peak Winter (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 235/65R16C 115/113R CatchSnow зима (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Sunfull 265/70R16 112T SF-W11 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Aplus 245/70R16 111T XL A701 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Triangle 14.00R20 164/161G PR20 TRY66 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Росава 525/70R21 162G STP-66 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 205/65R16C 107/105R Wintergrip Van (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Debica 295/80R22,5 152/148M 3PSF DRD2 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Sunfull 215/65R16C 109/107R SF-W05 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; GOODRIDE 215/75R17,5 128/126M 14PR GSR+1 3PMSF (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 265/65R17 116T XL Ice-Spider II (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Sunfull 235/65R17 108H XL SF-982 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 195/75R16C 107/105R Wintergrip Van (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 205/70R15C 106/104R Wintergrip Van (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 245/75R16 120/116S CatchSnow (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Leao 265/60R18 110T Winter Defender Ice I-15 SUV (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 235/65R16C 115/113R MILE max Літо (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Lanvigator 215/65R16C 109/107T MILE max (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Galaxy 440/80-28 152A8 PR12 Super Industrial Lug R-4 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5]; Falken 225/70R17C 108/106T Eurowinter Van01 (Шини для транспортних засобів великої та малої тоннажності) [CPV: 34350000-5] Procuring entity: ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 3159 НАЦІОНАЛЬНОЇ ГВАРДІЇ УКРАЇНИ

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 3159 НАЦІОНАЛЬНОЇ ГВАРДІЇ УКРАЇНИ

ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 3159 НАЦІОНАЛЬНОЇ ГВАРДІЇ УКРАЇНИ has issued 15 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 10 currently open and 2 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Architecture & Engineering Services, and Transport & Logistics. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.