Tenders/Heating system materials
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies

Heating system materials

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Матеріали системи опалення
НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АКАДЕМІЯ ДЕРЖАВНОЇ ПРИКОРДОННОЇ СЛУЖБИ УКРАЇНИ ІМЕНІ БОГДАНА ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО (ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 9960)
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the energy and power sector, with a focus on HVAC systems. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 126,330. Proposals must be submitted before September 21, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the energy and power sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Закупівля здійснюється щодо предмета закупівлі в цілому за номенклатурою Items: Труба ППР теплоізольована в поліетиленовій оболонці D=50/110 мм (Труби) [CPV: 44163100-1]; Коліно ППР теплоізольоване в ПЕ оболонці D=50/110 мм 90 (Коліна, трійники та арматура до труб) [CPV: 44167300-1]; Коліно ППР теплоізольоване в ПЕ оболонці D=50/110 мм 45 (Коліна, трійники та арматура до труб) [CPV: 44167300-1]; Комплект ізоляції зварних з’єднань ПЕ D=50/110 мм (Ізоляційні прокладки) [CPV: 44163241-1]; Муфта ППР Ду 50 Formul (60) (Муфти) [CPV: 44167100-9]; Буртик ППР Ду 50 (зварювання з трубою) Formul (80) (З’єднувачі труб) [CPV: 44163230-1]; Фланець вільний сталевий до ППР бурту Т Ду50 (фл. Ду 40) (Фланці) [CPV: 44167110-2]; Перехід сталевий 76*57 (65х50) (Трубна арматура різна) [CPV: 44167000-8]; Різьба сталева Ду 50 К (імп.) (Трубна арматура різна) [CPV: 44167000-8]; Перехідник 50Вх203 посилений (Трубна арматура різна) [CPV: 44167000-8]; Ніпель перех. латун 20х15 посилений (Трубна арматура різна) [CPV: 44167000-8]; Муфта ППР Ду 50х40 3-В Formul (80) (Муфти) [CPV: 44167100-9] Procuring entity: НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АКАДЕМІЯ ДЕРЖАВНОЇ ПРИКОРДОННОЇ СЛУЖБИ УКРАЇНИ ІМЕНІ БОГДАНА ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО (ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 9960)

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АКАДЕМІЯ ДЕРЖАВНОЇ ПРИКОРДОННОЇ СЛУЖБИ УКРАЇНИ ІМЕНІ БОГДАНА ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО (ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 9960)

НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АКАДЕМІЯ ДЕРЖАВНОЇ ПРИКОРДОННОЇ СЛУЖБИ УКРАЇНИ ІМЕНІ БОГДАНА ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКОГО (ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА 9960) has issued 223 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 9 currently open and 90 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Information & Communication Technology, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.