Tenders/[uk] Office equipment maintenance and repair
Open🇺🇦UkraineServices

[uk] Office equipment maintenance and repair

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки
Головне управління справами Міністерства оборони України
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology and construction and civil works sectors, with a focus on Rehabilitation. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 415,000. Proposals must be submitted before September 21, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub C220 (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub C280 (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub C250i (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub C251і (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub C227 (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub C650i (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub 227 (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub C367 (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1]; Багатофункціональний пристрій Konica Minolta bizhub 185 (Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки) [CPV: 50310000-1] Procuring entity: Головне управління справами Міністерства оборони України

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Головне управління справами Міністерства оборони України

Головне управління справами Міністерства оборони України has issued 135 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 5 currently open and 39 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Construction & Civil Works, and Information & Communication Technology. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.