Tenders/[uk] Maintenance and current repair services for medical equipment (Ventilator VIZION AURA (SN GB-2V001459); Anesthesia and respiratory machine Caelus Lite (SN 0053656) with patient monitor G3N (SN G3NT 40009); Monitor-defibrillator ZOLL X Series (SN AR21F059370 (L215096); SN AR21F059341 (L2150198); SN AR21F059386 (L2150180); SN AR21F059393 (L2150199); Patient monitor Zoll Propaq M (SN AP19К007997; SN АР18К005591; SN AP20L010849; SN AP18K005577); Monitor-defibrillator PROPAQ MD (SN
Open🇺🇦UkraineServices

[uk] Maintenance and current repair services for medical equipment (Ventilator VIZION AURA (SN GB-2V001459); Anesthesia and respiratory machine Caelus Lite (SN 0053656) with patient monitor G3N (SN G3NT 40009); Monitor-defibrillator ZOLL X Series (SN AR21F059370 (L215096); SN AR21F059341 (L2150198); SN AR21F059386 (L2150180); SN AR21F059393 (L2150199); Patient monitor Zoll Propaq M (SN AP19К007997; SN АР18К005591; SN AP20L010849; SN AP18K005577); Monitor-defibrillator PROPAQ MD (SN

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання (Апарат ШВЛ VIZION AURA (SN GB-2V001459); Наркозно-дихальний апарат Caelus Lite (SN 0053656) у комплекті з монітором пацієнта G3N (SN G3NT 40009); Монітор-дефібрилятор ZOLL X Series (SN AR21F059370 (L215096); SN AR21F059341 (L2150198); SN AR21F059386 (L2150180); SN AR21F059393 (L2150199); Монітор пацієнта Zoll Propaq M (SN AP19К007997; SN АР18К005591; SN AP20L010849; SN AP18K005577); Монітор-дефібрилятор PROPAQ MD (SN
ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА А4615
Published: Sep 4, 2026
Updated: Sep 4, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the health and medical services sector, with a focus on Medical Equipment. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 307,365. Proposals must be submitted before September 21, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the health and medical services sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Апарат ШВЛ VIZION AURA (SN GB-2V001459) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування: Наркозно-дихальний апарат Caelus Lite (SN 0053656) у комплекті з монітором пацієнта G3N (SN G3NT 40009) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Монітор-дефібрилятор ZOLL X Series (SN AR21F059370 (L215096); (SN AR21F059341 (L2150198); (SN AR21F059386 (L2150180); (SN AR21F059393 (L2150199) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Монітор пацієнта Zoll Propaq M (SN AP19К007997); (SN АР18К005591); (SN AP20L010849); (SN AP18K005577) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Монітор-дефібрилятор PROPAQ MD (SN AI17B006033); (SN AI17B006034) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Монітор пацієнта Х12 (SN 261594-М19В14330011); (SN 261584-М19В14330010) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Монітор пацієнта Proview 12 (SN S097E000562); (SN S097E000797) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Монітор пацієнта VX-14TCO (SN 2305102002022); (SN 2305102002021) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Пульсоксиметр Rad 97 (SN 3000058766) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Електрокардіограф ЕСG -12 PLUS (SN H03E20SHBE1544) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2]; Послуги з технічного обслуговування та поточного ремонту медичного обладнання: Електрокардіограф EKG1212T (SN 2101220002) (Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного обладнання) [CPV: 50421000-2] Procuring entity: ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА А4615

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on September 4, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА А4615

ВІЙСЬКОВА ЧАСТИНА А4615 has issued 173 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 84 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical, General Supplies & Services, and Information & Communication Technology. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: September 4, 2026.