Tenders/[uk] DK 021:2015 – 15110000-2 – Meat (Chilled chicken thigh – 15112130-6)
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies3 days remaining

[uk] DK 021:2015 – 15110000-2 – Meat (Chilled chicken thigh – 15112130-6)

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: ДК 021:2015 – 15110000-2 – М’ясо (Стегно куряче охолоджене – 15112130-6)
НАЦІОНАЛЬНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ "ПОЛТАВСЬКА ПОЛІТЕХНІКА ІМЕНІ ЮРІЯ КОНДРАТЮКА"
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the education and training, transport and logistics and trade and industry sectors. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 15,500. Proposals must be submitted before September 3, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the education and training sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Кількість товару: стегно куряче охолоджене – 150 кг. Загальна очікувана вартість закупівлі – 15 500,00 грн (П’ятнадцять тисяч п’ятсот грн 00 коп) без ПДВ. Місце постачання товару: за адресою Замовника. Термін постачання товару: протягом 2026 року з моменту підписання договору. Закупівля буде проводитися за рахунок коштів державного бюджету України по КЕКВ 2282, КПКВ 2201160. Усі поставки товару повинні здійснюватися в обсягах зазначених згідно замовлення, в залежності від фактичної потреби Замовника кожен понеділок з 07.00 до 08.00 год. за адресою Замовника. Кожна партія товару обов’язково має супроводжуватися документами: накладними, товарно-транспортними накладними та документами, які засвідчують якість та безпеку товару, що є предметом закупівлі – сертифікат про якість з обов’язковим зазначенням найменування харчового продукту, умов зберігання, температурного режиму, ваги продукції, нормативного документу, часу та дати виготовлення товару. Транспортні послуги та інші витрати повинні здійснюватися за рахунок Учасника. Items: Курятина (М’ясо) [CPV: 15110000-2] Procuring entity: НАЦІОНАЛЬНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ "ПОЛТАВСЬКА ПОЛІТЕХНІКА ІМЕНІ ЮРІЯ КОНДРАТЮКА"

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About НАЦІОНАЛЬНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ "ПОЛТАВСЬКА ПОЛІТЕХНІКА ІМЕНІ ЮРІЯ КОНДРАТЮКА"

НАЦІОНАЛЬНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ "ПОЛТАВСЬКА ПОЛІТЕХНІКА ІМЕНІ ЮРІЯ КОНДРАТЮКА" has issued 328 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 13 currently open and 60 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Education & Training, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.