Tenders/[uk] DK 021:2015: 33140000-3 - Medical supplies (NK 024:2023 codes: 43324 - General purpose fluid infusion system; 38569 - Blood transfusion set; 36244 - Intravenous infusion set with infusion controller; 63417 - Infusion line extension; 12170 - Extension set for intravenous infusion lines) (NK 031:2024 codes: A0599 - Mechanical infusion systems, disposable - other; Z121799 - Blood transfusion instruments - other; A03040199 - Infusion sets
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies1 days remaining

[uk] DK 021:2015: 33140000-3 - Medical supplies (NK 024:2023 codes: 43324 - General purpose fluid infusion system; 38569 - Blood transfusion set; 36244 - Intravenous infusion set with infusion controller; 63417 - Infusion line extension; 12170 - Extension set for intravenous infusion lines) (NK 031:2024 codes: A0599 - Mechanical infusion systems, disposable - other; Z121799 - Blood transfusion instruments - other; A03040199 - Infusion sets

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: ДК 021:2015: 33140000-3 - Медичні матеріали (Коди НК 024:2023: 43324 - Система для переливання рідин загального призначення; 38569 - Набір для переливання крові; 36244 - Набір для внутрішньовенних вливань через інфузійний контролер; 63417 - Подовжувач для інфузійних магістралей; 12170 - Набір для подовження магістралі для внутрішньовенних вливань) (коди НК 031:2024: A0599 - Механічні системи інфузії, одноразові - інше; Z121799 - Інструменти для переливання крові - інше; A03040199 - Набори для ін
Комунальне некомерційне підприємство Миколаївської міської ради «Міська лікарня № 3»
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the general supplies sector. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 922,605. Proposals must be submitted before September 5, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the general supplies sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Система ПР (інфузійна), регулятор швидкості потоку, металева з’єднувальна голка, конектор Luer Slip, ін'єкційна голка 21G, довжина від 1500 до 1600 (Приладдя для венепункції та забору крові) [CPV: 33141300-3]; Система ПК (трансфузійна), регулятор швидкості потоку, металева з’єднувальна голка, конектор Luer Slip, ін'єкційна голка 21G (Приладдя для венепункції та забору крові) [CPV: 33141300-3]; Системи ПР (інфузійна), Полімер, Тип з'єднання трубки з голкою: Luer Loсk, без ін'єкційної голки, Голка:Пластиковий атравматичний шип, Довжина трубки: 1500 мм, Матеріал трубки: Поліуретан, Кількість потокових трубок: 1 (Приладдя для венепункції та забору крові) [CPV: 33141300-3]; Подовжувачі інфузійні: Тип: Для шприцевих насосів, Стерильний, Матеріал: ПВХ, Тип конектора: Luer Lock, Довжина трубки: 150-170 см., Тиск: Високий (Приладдя для венепункції та забору крові) [CPV: 33141300-3]; Подовжувач інфузійний, Для інжекторів контрасту, довжина 150-180 см, високого тиску, Luer Lock (Приладдя для венепункції та забору крові) [CPV: 33141300-3] Procuring entity: Комунальне некомерційне підприємство Миколаївської міської ради «Міська лікарня № 3»

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Комунальне некомерційне підприємство Миколаївської міської ради «Міська лікарня № 3»

Комунальне некомерційне підприємство Миколаївської міської ради «Міська лікарня № 3» has issued 64 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 15 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical, General Supplies & Services, and Agriculture & Food Security. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.