Tenders/Acquisition of real estate objects into state ownership by a budgetary institution 1
Awarded🇷🇺RussiaSuppliesThis tender has expired

Acquisition of real estate objects into state ownership by a budgetary institution 1

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: приобретение объектов недвижимого имущества в государственную собственность бюджетным учреждением 1
ИНН 0562057421
Published: Apr 24, 2026
Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

This tender has been awarded

Awarded to ИНН 054300467290 — RUB 5,304,960

Browse open Urban Development & Housing tenders in Russia

About This Opportunity

Russia contract award (urban development): приобретение объектов недвижимого имущества в. By ИНН 0562057421. Awarded to ИНН 054300467290 (RUB 5.3M, Apr 2026).

This is a supplies contract in the urban development and housing sector. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 5.3 million.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the urban development and housing sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State Contract: Acquisition of real estate objects into state ownership by a budgetary institution 1

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on April 24, 2026. Last refreshed 128 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.