Tenders/Supply of medical devices for the needs of SPb SBEI H "City Clinical Oncology Dispensary" in 2026-2027 (76)
Awarded🇷🇺RussiaSupplies

Supply of medical devices for the needs of SPb SBEI H "City Clinical Oncology Dispensary" in 2026-2027 (76)

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: Поставка медицинских изделий для нужд СПб ГБУЗ «Городской клинический онкологический диспансер» в 2026-2027 годах (76)
ИНН 7813085250
Published: Jul 10, 2026
Updated: Jul 21, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

This tender has been awarded

Awarded to ИНН 7714511476 — RUB 4,999,900

Browse open Health & Medical tenders in Russia

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the health and medical services sector, with a focus on Hospitals and Medical Equipment. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 5.0 million.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the health and medical services sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State contract (Saint Petersburg): Supply of medical devices for the needs of SPb SBEI H "City Clinical Oncology Dispensary" in 2026-2027 (76)

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on July 10, 2026. Last refreshed 45 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ИНН 7813085250

ИНН 7813085250 has issued 5 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 5 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical, General Supplies & Services, and Information & Communication Technology. All notices are published for Russia. Notices are distributed via GosPlaN Russia. Most recent publication: July 31, 2026.