Tenders/2026S0084 - Maintenance and development services for Gridway products based on Microsoft Dynamics NAV and CRM Platform installed in LTA
Awarded🇮🇹ItalyServices

2026S0084 - Maintenance and development services for Gridway products based on Microsoft Dynamics NAV and CRM Platform installed in LTA

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: 2026S0084 - Servizi di manutenzione e sviluppo dei prodotti Gridway basati su Piattaforma Microsoft Dynamics NAV e CRM installati in LTA
LIVENZA TAGLIAMENTO ACQUE SPA
Published: Jun 10, 2026
Updated: Jul 29, 2026
Source: ANAC (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology sector, with a focus on Software and Enterprise Systems. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 277,800.

Published through ANAC (Italy), a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Italian

Contracting Authority: LIVENZA TAGLIAMENTO ACQUE SPA

CIG: BB160B3352

CPV: Software programming services for communications and multimedia

Contract Nature: Services

Procedure: Negotiated procedure without prior publication

Location: SESTO AL REGHENA, NORD-EST

Estimated Value: EUR 277,800.00

Awardee: NETRIBE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS SRL

Award Value: EUR 231,500.00

2026S0084 - Maintenance and development service for Gridway products based on Microsoft Dynamics NAV and CRM Platform installed in LTA S.p.A.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ANAC (Italy) and was originally published on June 10, 2026. Last refreshed 34 days ago. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About LIVENZA TAGLIAMENTO ACQUE SPA

LIVENZA TAGLIAMENTO ACQUE SPA has issued 8 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 8 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Water & Sanitation, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Italy. Notices are distributed via ANAC (Italy). Most recent publication: June 10, 2026.