Tenders/Supply of reagents for educational activities (B26-1)
Awarded🇷🇺RussiaSupplies

Supply of reagents for educational activities (B26-1)

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: Поставка реагентов для учебной деятельности (В26-1)
ФГБОУ ВО ПСПБГМУ ИМ. И.П. ПАВЛОВА МИНЗДРАВА РОССИИ
Published: Jul 30, 2026
Updated: Aug 2, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the education and training and health and medical services sectors, with a focus on Medical Equipment. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 59,880.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the education and training sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State contract (Saint Petersburg): Supply of reagents for educational activities (B26-1)

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on July 30, 2026. Last refreshed 33 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ФГБОУ ВО ПСПБГМУ ИМ. И.П. ПАВЛОВА МИНЗДРАВА РОССИИ

ФГБОУ ВО ПСПБГМУ ИМ. И.П. ПАВЛОВА МИНЗДРАВА РОССИИ has issued 42 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 42 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical, General Supplies & Services, and Research & Innovation. All notices are published for Russia. Notices are distributed via GosPlaN Russia. Most recent publication: July 30, 2026.