Tenders/4-position terminal block Plug, female sockets 0.200" (5.08mm) 90° Free-hanging (linear);PERFORATED STRIP 2M 35X7.5X1MM WAGO 210-112;CAM CONNECTOR ŁK15-5.83227/P03 Spamel; CAM CONNECTOR ŁK15-5.4233/P03 Spamel; CAM CONNECTOR ŁK15-3.83346/P03 Spamel; SURFACE-MOUNTED WATERTIGHT ENCLOSURE T49 IP55 90X90X52 OBO BETTERMANN 2007045.
Open🇵🇱PolandSupplies1 days remaining

4-position terminal block Plug, female sockets 0.200" (5.08mm) 90° Free-hanging (linear);PERFORATED STRIP 2M 35X7.5X1MM WAGO 210-112;CAM CONNECTOR ŁK15-5.83227/P03 Spamel; CAM CONNECTOR ŁK15-5.4233/P03 Spamel; CAM CONNECTOR ŁK15-3.83346/P03 Spamel; SURFACE-MOUNTED WATERTIGHT ENCLOSURE T49 IP55 90X90X52 OBO BETTERMANN 2007045.

Auto-translated from Polish
Original title: 4 Pozycyjna kostka zaciskowa Wtyczka, gniazda żeńskie 0,200" (5,08mm) 90° Swobodnie zwisające (liniowe);SZYNA PERFOROWANA 2M 35X7,5X1MM WAGO 210-112;ŁĄCZNIK KRZYWKOWY ŁK15-5.83227/P03 Spamel; ŁĄCZNIK KRZYWKOWY ŁK15-5.4233/P03 Spamel; ŁĄCZNIK KRZYWKOWY ŁK15-3.83346/P03 Spamel; PUSZKA HERMETYCZNA NADTYNKOWA T49 IP55 90X90X52 OBO BETTERMANN 2007045.
MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO KOMUNIKACYJNE SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA W KRAKOWIE
Published: Sep 2, 2026
Updated: Sep 2, 2026
Source: pl_eb2b

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the general supplies and information and communication technology sectors. Located in Poland, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums. Proposals must be submitted before September 3, 2026.

Published through eB2B Poland, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the general supplies sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Polish
Zamawiający: MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO KOMUNIKACYJNE SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA W KRAKOWIE Numer postępowania: AU-003498

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from eB2B Poland and was originally published on September 2, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Polish. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO KOMUNIKACYJNE SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA W KRAKOWIE

MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO KOMUNIKACYJNE SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA W KRAKOWIE has issued 948 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 51 currently open and 10 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Transport & Logistics, and Information & Communication Technology. All notices are published for Poland. Notices are distributed via eB2B Poland and TED - Tenders Electronic Daily (EU). Most recent publication: September 2, 2026.