Tenders/[uk] 79410000-1 — Business and management consultancy services (Valuation services for a small privatization object – office building with extension (lit. “A”) with a total area of 56.3 sq. m; workshop building No. 1 “Hangar” (lit. “B”) with a total area of 360.1 sq. m; processing workshop No. 2 building with extension (lit. “C”) with a total area of 144.2 sq. m; toilet; gazebo; waste bunker; dining car; wagon; saw blade sharpening machine SAZ-127; band saw machine “Nominal-M”; log band saw machine UR-1; saw
Open🇺🇦UkraineServices6 days remaining

[uk] 79410000-1 — Business and management consultancy services (Valuation services for a small privatization object – office building with extension (lit. “A”) with a total area of 56.3 sq. m; workshop building No. 1 “Hangar” (lit. “B”) with a total area of 360.1 sq. m; processing workshop No. 2 building with extension (lit. “C”) with a total area of 144.2 sq. m; toilet; gazebo; waste bunker; dining car; wagon; saw blade sharpening machine SAZ-127; band saw machine “Nominal-M”; log band saw machine UR-1; saw

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: 79410000-1 — Консультаційні послуги з питань підприємницької діяльності та управління (Послуги з оцінки об’єкта малої приватизації – будівля контори з прибудовою (літ. «А») загальною площею 56,3 кв. м; будівля цеху №1 «Ангар» (літ. «Б») загальною площею 360,1 кв. м; будівля цеху переробки №2 з прибудовою (літ. «В») загальною площею 144,2 кв. м; туалет; альтанка; бункер відходів; вагон-столова; вагончик; верстат авт.заточ.л/пил САЗ-127; верстат ленточний «Номінал-М»; верстат розв.л/п УР-1; верста
РЕГІОНАЛЬНЕ ВІДДІЛЕННЯ ФОНДУ ДЕРЖАВНОГО МАЙНА УКРАЇНИ ПО РІВНЕНСЬКІЙ ТА ЖИТОМИРСЬКІЙ ОБЛАСТЯХ
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the finance and banking, construction and civil works and energy and power sectors, with a focus on Buildings, Bridges, Airports and Transmission Distribution. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 49,194. Proposals must be submitted before September 10, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the finance and banking sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Послуги з оцінки об’єкта малої приватизації – будівля контори з прибудовою (літ. «А») загальною площею 56,3 кв. м; будівля цеху №1 «Ангар» (літ. «Б») загальною площею 360,1 кв. м; будівля цеху переробки №2 з прибудовою (літ. «В») загальною площею 144,2 кв. м; туалет; альтанка; бункер відходів; вагон-столова; вагончик; верстат авт.заточ.л/пил САЗ-127; верстат ленточний «Номінал-М»; верстат розв.л/п УР-1; верстат стрічкопильний «Номінал-М»; візок для подачі; ворота металеві; електро шкаф (2 шт.); естакада розкриж.; естакада для сортування; колонка водяна із водопроводом; кондиціонер ТАС-12СН/ВJСU; кран козловий 10т; кран козловий КК-5; лебідка; навіс для стрічкопильного верстату; огорожа; під’їзна колія; погруз. площадка; пункт зосередження пожежного інвентаря; торцевирівнювач; трансформатор силовий ТМ-400, адреса: Житомирська обл., Коростенський р-н, м. Овруч, вул. Шухевича Романа, 11 (Консультаційні послуги з питань підприємницької діяльності та управління) [CPV: 79410000-1] Procuring entity: РЕГІОНАЛЬНЕ ВІДДІЛЕННЯ ФОНДУ ДЕРЖАВНОГО МАЙНА УКРАЇНИ ПО РІВНЕНСЬКІЙ ТА ЖИТОМИРСЬКІЙ ОБЛАСТЯХ

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About РЕГІОНАЛЬНЕ ВІДДІЛЕННЯ ФОНДУ ДЕРЖАВНОГО МАЙНА УКРАЇНИ ПО РІВНЕНСЬКІЙ ТА ЖИТОМИРСЬКІЙ ОБЛАСТЯХ

РЕГІОНАЛЬНЕ ВІДДІЛЕННЯ ФОНДУ ДЕРЖАВНОГО МАЙНА УКРАЇНИ ПО РІВНЕНСЬКІЙ ТА ЖИТОМИРСЬКІЙ ОБЛАСТЯХ has issued 4 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 1 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Construction & Civil Works, Finance & Banking, and Urban Development & Housing. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.