Tenders/Call for expressions of interest regarding the deployment of non-renewable projects led by disability referents in healthcare facilities aimed at improving access to healthcare for people with disabilities.
Open🇫🇷FranceServices

Call for expressions of interest regarding the deployment of non-renewable projects led by disability referents in healthcare facilities aimed at improving access to healthcare for people with disabilities.

Auto-translated from French
Original title: AMI relatif au déploiement de projets non reconductibles pilotés par les référents handicap dans les établissements de santé visant l'amélioration de l'accès à la santé des personnes vivant avec un handicap.
Agence Régionale de Santé de Bourgogne
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: france_emarchespublics_dematis

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the health and medical services and social protection sectors, with a focus on Disability. Located in France, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums.

Published through France e-marchespublics (Dematis / Marchés Online), a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the health and medical services sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: French
Acheteur : Agence Régionale de Santé de Bourgogne. Lieu d'exécution : 58 - Nièvre. Type de marché : Services. Référence : AO-2637-0242. Avis publié sur Marchés Online (e-marchespublics.com / Dematis), plate-forme française agrégeant 990 000+ entreprises et 600 000 appels d'offres publics et privés par an.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from France e-marchespublics (Dematis / Marchés Online) and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: French. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Agence Régionale de Santé de Bourgogne

Agence Régionale de Santé de Bourgogne has issued 2 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 0 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical and Social Protection & Welfare. All notices are published for France. Notices are distributed via France e-marchespublics (Dematis / Marchés Online). Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.