Tenders/DISPENSA DE LICITAÇÃO - ART. 75, II, DA LEI Nº 14.133/2021 CONTRATADA: SVC Indústria e Comércio de Confecções Ltda. - CNPJ nº 63.175.015/0001-00. OBJETO: Aquisição de 200 (duzentas) camisetas
Open🇧🇷BrazilSupplies

DISPENSA DE LICITAÇÃO - ART. 75, II, DA LEI Nº 14.133/2021 CONTRATADA: SVC Indústria e Comércio de Confecções Ltda. - CNPJ nº 63.175.015/0001-00. OBJETO: Aquisição de 200 (duzentas) camisetas

Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: brazil_amunes_es

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the education and training, trade and industry and trade and industry sectors, with a focus on Secondary Education, Manufacturing and Retail. Located in Brazil, Latin America, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums. Proposals must be submitted before September 30, 2026.

Published through AMUNES — Diário Oficial dos Municípios ES, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the education and training sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

DISPENSA DE LICITAÇÃO - ART. 75, II, DA LEI Nº 14.133/2021 CONTRATADA: SVC Indústria e Comércio de Confecções Ltda. - CNPJ nº 63.175.015/0001-00. OBJETO: Aquisição de 200 (duzentas) camisetas personalizadas para a Caminhada em comemoração ao Dia Nacional da Pessoa Idosa. VALOR: R$ 7.980,00 (sete mil novecentos e oitenta reais). FORMA DE FORNECIMENTO: Entrega única, mediante Nota de Empenho e Pedido/Ordem de Fornecimento. Linhares/ES, 28 de agosto de 2026. Ivan Salvador Filho Diretor Presidente - IPASLI Protocolo 1859062 Instituto de Previdência dos Servidores do Município de Serra - IPS EDITAL DE Modalidade: Dispensa De Licitação Categoria: Licitações Estado: Espírito Santo/ES

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from AMUNES — Diário Oficial dos Municípios ES and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: p72_0. Original language: Portuguese. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.