Tenders/Execution of the supply service, under the modality of leasing and pay-per-page, of multifunctional printers with maintenance and supply of consumables
Closed🇪🇸SpainServicesThis tender has expired

Execution of the supply service, under the modality of leasing and pay-per-page, of multifunctional printers with maintenance and supply of consumables

Auto-translated from Spanish
Original title: Ejecución de la prestación del suministro, en la modalidad de arrendamiento y pago por página, de impresoras multifuncionales con mantenimiento y suministro de consumibles
Gerente del Instituo Municipal de Vivienda de Fuenlabrada S.A.
Published: Aug 26, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: PLACSP - Plataforma de Contratación del Sector Público

This tender is closed

The submission deadline for this tender has passed. It is no longer accepting bids.

Browse open Urban Development & Housing tenders in Spain

About This Opportunity

Gerente del Instituo Municipal de Vivienda de Fuenlabrada S.A. | 3,868.00 EUR

This is a services contract in the urban development and housing, general supplies and governance and public administration sectors, with a focus on Housing, Municipal Services and General Supplies. Located in Spain, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 3,868.

Published through PLACSP - Plataforma de Contratación del Sector Público, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the urban development and housing sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel.

Description

Auto-translated from Spanish
Tender ID: C.02.26; Contracting Authority: Manager of the Municipal Housing Institute of Fuenlabrada S.A.; Amount: 3868 EUR; Status: ADJ

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from PLACSP - Plataforma de Contratación del Sector Público and was originally published on August 26, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Spanish. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Gerente del Instituo Municipal de Vivienda de Fuenlabrada S.A.

Gerente del Instituo Municipal de Vivienda de Fuenlabrada S.A. has issued 3 procurement notices on BidsFactory. Activity concentrates in Urban Development & Housing, Governance & Public Administration, and General Supplies & Services. All notices are published for Spain. Notices are distributed via PLACSP - Plataforma de Contratación del Sector Público. Most recent publication: August 26, 2026.