Tender No. 03
About This Opportunity
TranslatedConsulting services, Package No. 03. The winning contractor is CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC.
This is a services contract in the general supplies sector. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 12.5 million.
Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the general supplies sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.
Description
Auto-translated from viTender No. 03
Notification number: IB2600138268
Procurement unit: Luong Tai Commune Economic Department
Field: TV
Plan number: PL2600082506
Plan type: DTPT
Type: es-notify-contractor
Winning contractor: BAO NGOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING CO., LTD
Winning bid price: 12,492,000 VND
Value: 12,492,000 VND
Bid closing time: 07/04/2026 11:53
Data provenance
This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on April 7, 2026. Last refreshed 30 days ago. Reference: IB2600138268. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.