Tenders/HP 72 matte black ink cartridge C9403A, HP 72 photo black ink cartridge C9370A, HP 72 cyan ink cartridge C9371A, HP 72 ink cartridge, HP 72 ink cartridge, HP 72 ink cartridge (cm-gc-088-serna-2023)
Awarded🇭🇳HondurasSuppliesThis tender has expired

HP 72 matte black ink cartridge C9403A, HP 72 photo black ink cartridge C9370A, HP 72 cyan ink cartridge C9371A, HP 72 ink cartridge, HP 72 ink cartridge, HP 72 ink cartridge (cm-gc-088-serna-2023)

Auto-translated from Spanish
Original title: Hp 72 cartucho de tintas negra mate c9403A hp 72 cartucho de tintas negra fotografia C9370A hp 72 cartuchos de tinta cyan C9371A hp 72 cartucho de tinta hp 72 cartucho de tinta hp 72 caartucho (cm-gc-088-serna-2023)
Unidad Central
Published: May 3, 2023
Updated: Aug 5, 2026
Source: honduras_oncae

About This Opportunity

Supplies contract awarded by Unidad Central (Honduras): Hp 72 cartucho de tintas negra mate. general supplies. Awarded to Compuservicios y Mas S.A. de C.V.

This is a supplies contract in the general supplies sector. Located in Honduras, Latin America, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums.

Published through ONCAE - Honduras, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the general supplies sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Spanish

Items:
- HP 72 MATTE BLACK INK CARTRIDGE c9403A
HP 72 PHOTO BLACK INK CARTRIDGE C9370A
HP 72 CYAN INK CARTRIDGE C9371A
HP 72 INK CARTRIDGE
HP 72 INK CARTRIDGE
HP 72 INK CARTRIDGE
HP 72 INK CARTRIDGE
HP 72 INK CARTRIDGE
HP 72 INK CARTRIDGE

Method: Minor Purchase

Contracting entity: Central Unit

Status: Awarded

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ONCAE - Honduras and was originally published on May 3, 2023. Last refreshed 31 days ago. Original language: Spanish. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Unidad Central

Unidad Central has issued 8,121 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 287 currently open and 4,799 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Governance & Public Administration, Trade & Commerce, and General Supplies & Services. All notices are published for Honduras. Notices are distributed via ONCAE - Honduras. Most recent publication: September 4, 2026.