Tenders/JN- fizično, tehnično in intervencijsko varovanje ter dvig in prevoz gotovine od 1. 8. 2026 do začetka izvajanja pogodbe, sklenjene na podlagi odprtega postopka javnega naročila št. Su 395/2026
Awarded🇸🇮SloveniaServices

JN- fizično, tehnično in intervencijsko varovanje ter dvig in prevoz gotovine od 1. 8. 2026 do začetka izvajanja pogodbe, sklenjene na podlagi odprtega postopka javnega naročila št. Su 395/2026

OKROŽNO SODIŠČE V MARIBORU
Published: Aug 19, 2026
Updated: Sep 2, 2026
Source: slovenia_ejn

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the security and defense and transport and logistics sectors. Located in Slovenia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 321,927.

Published through Slovenia e-JN, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the security and defense sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Gre za javno naročilo po postopku s pogajanji brez predhodne objave po č) točki prvega odstavka 46. člena ZNJ-3 za storitve: FIZIČNO, TEHNIČNO IN INTERVENCIJSKO VAROVANJE TER DVIG IN PREVOZ GOTOVINE ZA OKROŽNO SODIŠČE V MARIBORU IN NJEGOVA OKRAJNA SODIŠČA V MARIBORU, SLOVENSKI BISTRICI IN LENARTU za obdobje od 1. 8. 2026 do začetka izvajanja pogodbe, sklenjene na podlagi odprtega postopka javnega naročila Su 395/2026

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Slovenia e-JN and was originally published on August 19, 2026. Last refreshed 3 days ago. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About OKROŽNO SODIŠČE V MARIBORU

OKROŽNO SODIŠČE V MARIBORU has issued 4 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 2 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Security, Defense & Justice and Transport & Logistics. All notices are published for Slovenia. Notices are distributed via Slovenia e-JN. Most recent publication: August 19, 2026.