Tenders/Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents
Awarded🇻🇳VietnamServicesThis tender has expired

Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Lập hồ sơ mời thầu,đánh giá hồ sơ dự thầu
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất quận Hoàng Mai
Published: Apr 8, 2026
Updated: Aug 4, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

Translated

Services for preparing bidding documents and evaluating submitted bids.

This is a services contract in the general supplies sector. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 2.0 million.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the general supplies sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from vi

Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents

Notification number: IB2400020688

Bid inviting party: Hoang Mai District Land Fund Development Center

Unit code: vnz000012698

Field: TV

Plan number: PL2400008471

Plan type: TX

Type: es-notify-contractor

Winning contractor: DAVILAW INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

Winning bid price: 2,000,000 VND

Value: 2,000,000 VND

Bid closing time: 08/04/2026 19:13

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on April 8, 2026. Last refreshed 28 days ago. Reference: IB2400020688. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.