Tenders/METRINCO M105MA moisture analyzer or equivalent
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies

METRINCO M105MA moisture analyzer or equivalent

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Лабораторний аналізатор вологості METRINCO M105MA або еквівалент
ТАВРІЙСЬКИЙ ДЕРЖАВНИЙ АГРОТЕХНОЛОГІЧНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ ІМЕНІ ДМИТРА МОТОРНОГО
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the agriculture and food security, health and medical services and education and training sectors, with a focus on Laboratory and Higher Education. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 36,667. Proposals must be submitted before September 8, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the agriculture and food security sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Лабораторний аналізатор вологості METRINCO M105MA або еквівалент (Пристрої для вимірювання вологості та вологи) [CPV: 38930000-3] Procuring entity: ТАВРІЙСЬКИЙ ДЕРЖАВНИЙ АГРОТЕХНОЛОГІЧНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ ІМЕНІ ДМИТРА МОТОРНОГО

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ТАВРІЙСЬКИЙ ДЕРЖАВНИЙ АГРОТЕХНОЛОГІЧНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ ІМЕНІ ДМИТРА МОТОРНОГО

ТАВРІЙСЬКИЙ ДЕРЖАВНИЙ АГРОТЕХНОЛОГІЧНИЙ УНІВЕРСИТЕТ ІМЕНІ ДМИТРА МОТОРНОГО has issued 6 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 6 currently open and 0 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services and Information & Communication Technology. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.