Tenders/Provision of technical support and maintenance services for the operated medical information system MGERM
Awarded🇷🇺RussiaServices

Provision of technical support and maintenance services for the operated medical information system MGERM

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: Оказание услуг по технической поддержке и сопровождению эксплуатируемой медицинской информационной системы MGERM
ИНН 7724011923
Published: Apr 24, 2026
Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

This tender has been awarded

Awarded to ИНН 504211119101 — RUB 1,404,000

Browse open Information & Communication Technology tenders in Russia

About This Opportunity

ИНН 7724011923 Russia: Оказание услуг по технической поддержке и. Services contract awarded, ICT & digital. Awarded to ИНН 504211119101 (RUB 1.4M, Apr 2026).

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology and health and medical services sectors. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 1.4 million.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State Contract: Provision of technical support and maintenance services for the operated medical information system MGERM

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on April 24, 2026. Last refreshed 128 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ИНН 7724011923

ИНН 7724011923 has issued 18 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 18 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical, Governance & Public Administration, and General Supplies & Services. All notices are published for Russia. Notices are distributed via GosPlaN Russia. Most recent publication: July 30, 2026.