Tenders/OPCIC missions for all construction operations within the Gratte-Ciel Centre-Ville ZAC perimeter in Villeurbanne
Open🇫🇷FranceServices

OPCIC missions for all construction operations within the Gratte-Ciel Centre-Ville ZAC perimeter in Villeurbanne

Auto-translated from French
Original title: Missions d'OPCIC de l'ensemble des opérations de travaux sur le périmètre de la ZAC Gratte-Ciel Centre-Ville à Villeurbanne
SEM SERL
Published: Sep 4, 2026
Updated: Sep 4, 2026
Source: TED - Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the architecture and engineering sector. Located in France, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums. Proposals must be submitted before October 5, 2026.

Published through TED - Tenders Electronic Daily (EU), a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the architecture and engineering sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: French
Accord cadre à bons de commande tel que réglementé par les articles R.21621 et suivants du code de la commande publique, pour la réalisation des missions d'Ordonnancement, de Pilotage et de Coordination Interchantiers de l'ensemble des opérations de travaux sur le périmètre de la ZAC Gratte-Ciel Centre-Ville à Villeurbanne , soit les travaux de : - Macro-lots A, B, C et D ; - Travaux d'espaces publics sous MOA SERL ; - Réseaux concessionnaires (Chauffage urbain, EU, EP, AEP, RMT, éclairage, gaz, électricité) ; - Projets connexes de surface (Tram T6, Voie Lyonnaise 4) ; - Construction et démolition de bâtiments ; - Travaux preneurs. L'accord-cadre est conclu sans montant minimum et avec un montant maximum de 250 000 € HT.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from TED - Tenders Electronic Daily (EU) and was originally published on September 4, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: French. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About SEM SERL

SEM SERL has issued 13 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 4 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Architecture & Engineering Services and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for France. Notices are distributed via TED - Tenders Electronic Daily (EU). Most recent publication: September 4, 2026.