Tenders/Procurement of online meeting room equipment, washing machines, water purifiers.
Awarded🇻🇳VietnamSuppliesThis tender has expired

Procurement of online meeting room equipment, washing machines, water purifiers.

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: mua sắm thiết bị phòng họp trực tuyến, máy giặt, máy lọc nước.
Trạm Y tế xã Phúc Thọ Lâm Hà
Published: May 11, 2026
Updated: Jun 11, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

Supplies contract awarded by Trạm Y tế xã Phúc Thọ Lâm Hà (Vietnam): mua sắm thiết bị phòng họp. healthcare. Awarded to CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ.

This is a supplies contract in the health and medical services, general supplies and information and communication technology sectors. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 79.5 million.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the health and medical services sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from vi

Procurement of online meeting room equipment, washing machines, water purifiers.

Notification number: IB2600200310

Bidding entity: Phuc Tho Lam Ha Commune Health Station

Field: HH

Plan number: PL2600113216

Plan type: TX

Type: es-notify-contractor

Winning contractor: FBT TRADING AND SERVICES CO., LTD

Winning bid price: 79,500,000 VND

Value: 79,500,000 VND

Bid closing time: 11/05/2026 11:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on May 11, 2026. Last refreshed 80 days ago. Reference: IB2600200310. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Trạm Y tế xã Phúc Thọ Lâm Hà

Trạm Y tế xã Phúc Thọ Lâm Hà has issued 2 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 1 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Governance & Public Administration, Health & Medical, and General Supplies & Services. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: May 11, 2026.