Tenders/TERRITORIAL DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (PST) PT-CRP-19 "SARCIDANO BARBAGIA DI SEULO, LAND OF WATER AND STONE" – “INTERVENTION PST CRP-PT-19-23 – RECOVERY WORKS OF THE CHURCH OF SANTA MARIA MADDALENA IN SEUI” - WORKS
Open🇮🇹ItalyWorks5 days remaining

TERRITORIAL DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (PST) PT-CRP-19 "SARCIDANO BARBAGIA DI SEULO, LAND OF WATER AND STONE" – “INTERVENTION PST CRP-PT-19-23 – RECOVERY WORKS OF THE CHURCH OF SANTA MARIA MADDALENA IN SEUI” - WORKS

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: PROGETTO DI SVILUPPO TERRITORIALE (PST) PT-CRP-19 "SARCIDANO BARBAGIA DI SEULO, TERRE D'ACQUA E PIETRA" – “INTERVENTO PST CRP-PT-19-23 – INTERVENTI DI RECUPERO DELLA CHIESA DI SANTA MARIA MADDALENA A SEUI” - LAVORI
COMUNITA' MONTANA SARCIDANO BARBAGIA DI SEULO
Published: Sep 1, 2026
Updated: Sep 2, 2026
Source: Sardegna CAT - Sardegna (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a works contract in the information and communication technology sector, with a focus on artificial intelligence. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 121,946. Proposals must be submitted before September 7, 2026.

Published through sardegna_cat, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for civil works in the information and communication technology sector. Works contracts of this nature generally require demonstrated experience in similar infrastructure projects, adequate equipment and technical personnel, and financial capacity including bank guarantees. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Italian
Stazione Appaltante: COMUNITA' MONTANA SARCIDANO BARBAGIA DI SEULO Tipo di contratto: Lavori Tipo documento: Bando Base d'asta: EUR 121 946.45 Scadenza: 07/09/2026 10:00 PROGETTO DI SVILUPPO TERRITORIALE (PST) PT-CRP-19 "SARCIDANO BARBAGIA DI SEULO, TERRE D'ACQUA E PIETRA" – “INTERVENTO PST CRP-PT-19-23 – INTERVENTI DI RECUPERO DELLA CHIESA DI SANTA MARIA MADDALENA A SEUI” - LAVORI Scadenza : 07/09/2026 Bando di gara pubblicato su Sardegna CAT, la Centrale di Acquisto Territoriale della Regione Autonoma della Sardegna. La piattaforma centralizza le procedure di gara della Regione, dell'Azienda Regionale della Salute (ARES), dei Comuni capoluogo e delle altre stazioni appaltanti del territorio sardo. Costituisce il punto di accesso unico ai bandi pubblici regionali ed è strumento obbligatorio per la programmazione degli acquisti. Lingua italiana, valuta EUR.

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from sardegna_cat and was originally published on September 1, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.