Tenders/SCTX-2026-26: Occupational environmental inspection, psychological assessment, and worker ergonomics in 2026
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices

SCTX-2026-26: Occupational environmental inspection, psychological assessment, and worker ergonomics in 2026

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: SCTX-2026-26: Đo kiểm tra môi trường lao động, đánh giá tâm sinh lý và Ecgonomic người lao động năm 2026
Công ty cổ phần Nhiệt điện Phả Lại
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the general supplies sector, with a focus on General Supplies. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 139.0 million. Proposals must be submitted before September 14, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the general supplies sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
SCTX-2026-26: Đo kiểm tra môi trường lao động, đánh giá tâm sinh lý và Ecgonomic người lao động năm 2026 Số thông báo: IB2600433293 Bên mời thầu: Công ty cổ phần Nhiệt điện Phả Lại Địa điểm: Thành phố Hải Phòng Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600241636 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 139,023,000 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 14/09/2026 10:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 5f6514ba-4106-4965-a88c-17fc86d4fa07. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Công ty cổ phần Nhiệt điện Phả Lại

Công ty cổ phần Nhiệt điện Phả Lại has issued 96 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 3 currently open and 34 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Energy & Power, General Supplies & Services, and Architecture & Engineering Services. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.