50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE

🇧🇷Brazil2 contracts awarded

Track Record

50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE has a proven track record with 2 awarded contracts in Brazil, Latin America and the Caribbean.

The company's expertise spans agriculture and food security, transport and logistics and urban development and housing. Their portfolio includes supply contracts (2).

Their areas of specialization include crop production, logistics, municipal services and freight, reflecting a diverse technical capability across multiple disciplines.

The company has secured contracts through various procurement platforms and funding agencies, including Brazil Pncp Go and Brazil PNCP. The total recorded value of their awarded contracts stands at BRL 10,000.

Notable Contracts

Key contracting authorities

  • Municipio de Mambai· 2

Frequently asked questions about 50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE

Who is 50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE?

50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE is a public-sector contractor based in Brazil with 2 awarded contracts tracked on BidsFactory across Brazil.

How many public contracts has 50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE won?

50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE has won 2 public procurement contracts on BidsFactory in 2026.

What sectors does 50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE work in?

50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE is most active in agriculture and food security, transport and logistics and urban development and housing.

Which contracting authorities have awarded contracts to 50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE?

50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE's most frequent contracting authorities include Municipio de Mambai.

Where does BidsFactory get 50.598.772 JONATHAS JUSTINO BARBOSA ZANETTE's contract history?

Data is aggregated from Brazil Pncp Go and Brazil PNCP and refreshed every 6 hours.

Data sources: Brazil Pncp Go, Brazil PNCP. Refreshed every 6 hours from official procurement portals.

Countries of Operation

Company Overview

2
Contracts
$10,000
Total Value
1
Countries
2
Sources

Contact Information

Brazil

Looking for tenders?

Find open procurement opportunities from international development organizations.