Tenders/Electrical equipment: high-voltage fuses of PT series, fuse links PN-2, fuse holders, circuit breaker, knife switches, metal cabinet housing
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies

Electrical equipment: high-voltage fuses of PT series, fuse links PN-2, fuse holders, circuit breaker, knife switches, metal cabinet housing

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Електротехнічне обладнання: запобіжники високовольтні серії ПТ, запобіжники плавкі ПН-2, тримачі запобіжників, автоматичний вимикач, рубильники ножові, корпус металевий щитовий
ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДАЛЬНІСТЮ "НАФТОГАЗ ТЕПЛО"
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the trade and industry sector. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 139,074. Proposals must be submitted before September 9, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the trade and industry sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Високовольтні запобіжники П(т) 011-10-20-31.5 У3 (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Високовольтні запобіжники ПТ-012-10-63-31,5 У3 63А (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Запобіжник високовольтний 10кВ ПТ 013-10-80А (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Плавкий запобіжник ПН-2 250А (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Плавкий запобіжник ПН-2 100А (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Тримач Кт 18-10 для запобіжника ПТ 013 ПТ 113 для спарених запобіжників (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Тримачі для запобіжників серії ПТ Кт 17-10 для запобіжників 72 мм (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Автоматичний вимикач E.Next e.industrial.ukm.250Sm.160, 160А, 65 kA (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Рубильник ножовий РПС630А з місцем під запобіжники (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Рубильник ножовий РПС630А з мі-сцем під запобіжники (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1]; Корпус металевий ЩМП-100.80.30 IP54 (Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл) [CPV: 31210000-1] Procuring entity: ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДАЛЬНІСТЮ "НАФТОГАЗ ТЕПЛО"

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДАЛЬНІСТЮ "НАФТОГАЗ ТЕПЛО"

ТОВАРИСТВО З ОБМЕЖЕНОЮ ВІДПОВІДАЛЬНІСТЮ "НАФТОГАЗ ТЕПЛО" has issued 189 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 12 currently open and 57 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Energy & Power, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.