Tenders/Provision of services for the right to place a layover and turnaround area for ground public passenger transport on a land plot, cadastral quarter 77:09:0001001, with the address reference: Moscow, Leningradskoe sh., vl. 77B, for the needs of the branch Directorate of Terminus Stations of GUP "Mosgortrans"
Awarded🇷🇺RussiaServices

Provision of services for the right to place a layover and turnaround area for ground public passenger transport on a land plot, cadastral quarter 77:09:0001001, with the address reference: Moscow, Leningradskoe sh., vl. 77B, for the needs of the branch Directorate of Terminus Stations of GUP "Mosgortrans"

Auto-translated from Russian
Original title: Оказание услуг на право размещения отстойно-разворотной площадки наземного общественного пассажирского транспорта на земельном участке, кадастровый квартал 77:09:0001001, имеющий адресный ориентир: г. Москва, Ленинградское ш., вл. 77Б, для нужд филиала Дирекция конечных станций ГУП «Мосгортранс»
ИНН 7705002602
Published: Jul 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 3, 2026
Source: gosplan_ru

This tender has been awarded

Awarded to ИНН 7705031674 — RUB 64,472

Browse open Transport & Logistics tenders in Russia

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the transport and logistics sector. Located in Russia, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of RUB 64,472.

Published through GosPlaN Russia, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the transport and logistics sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Auto-translated from Russian

State contract (Moscow): Provision of services for the right to place a layover and turnaround area for ground public passenger transport on a land plot, cadastral quarter 77:09:0001001, with the address reference: Moscow, Leningradskoe sh., vl. 77B, for the needs of the branch Directorate of Terminus Stations of GUP "Mosgortrans"

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from GosPlaN Russia and was originally published on July 31, 2026. Last refreshed 32 days ago. Original language: Russian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ИНН 7705002602

ИНН 7705002602 has issued 33 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 33 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Energy & Power, General Supplies & Services, and Construction & Civil Works. All notices are published for Russia. Notices are distributed via GosPlaN Russia. Most recent publication: July 31, 2026.