Tenders/[uk] Goods - CPV code 24110000-8 according to DK 021:2015 Industrial gases (Sulfur hexafluoride). RZ - 9.262
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies

[uk] Goods - CPV code 24110000-8 according to DK 021:2015 Industrial gases (Sulfur hexafluoride). RZ - 9.262

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Товар - код CPV 24110000-8 по ДК 021:2015 Промислові гази (Елегаз). РПЗ - 9.262
ФІЛІЯ «ВІДОКРЕМЛЕНИЙ ПІДРОЗДІЛ «ПІВДЕННОУКРАЇНСЬКА АТОМНА ЕЛЕКТРИЧНА СТАНЦІЯ» АКЦІОНЕРНОГО ТОВАРИСТВА «НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АТОМНА ЕНЕРГОГЕНЕРУЮЧА КОМПАНІЯ «ЕНЕРГОАТОМ»
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the trade and industry and media and communication sectors, with a focus on Translation. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 255,542. Proposals must be submitted before September 10, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the trade and industry sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Контактна особа замовника, уповноважена здійснювати зв'язок з учасниками: З організаційних питань: Франко Юрій Аркадійович, e-mail: y_franko@sunpp.atom.gov.ua, тел.05136 4-21-77. З технічних питань: Фахівець: тел.05136 4-41-96 Мова (мови), якою (якими) повинні готуватися тендерні пропозиції: Тендерні пропозиції, підготовлені Учасниками-резидентами України, викладаються українською мовою. При цьому, документи, які викладені в оригіналі на іншій мові та надаються учасником у складі тендерної пропозиції, повинні мати переклад українською мовою, та завірені учасником. Тендерні пропозиції підготовлені учасниками-нерезидентами України можуть бути викладені іншою мовою, при цьому повинні мати завірений переклад українською мовою, та завірені учасником. Тексти повинні бути автентичними, визначальним є текст, викладений українською мовою. Дана вимога не відноситься до власних назв та/або загальноприйнятих визначень, термінів, малюнків, креслень, ТУ (ТС) тощо. Items: Гексафторид сірки (Інертні гази) [CPV: 24111200-7] Procuring entity: ФІЛІЯ «ВІДОКРЕМЛЕНИЙ ПІДРОЗДІЛ «ПІВДЕННОУКРАЇНСЬКА АТОМНА ЕЛЕКТРИЧНА СТАНЦІЯ» АКЦІОНЕРНОГО ТОВАРИСТВА «НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АТОМНА ЕНЕРГОГЕНЕРУЮЧА КОМПАНІЯ «ЕНЕРГОАТОМ»

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About ФІЛІЯ «ВІДОКРЕМЛЕНИЙ ПІДРОЗДІЛ «ПІВДЕННОУКРАЇНСЬКА АТОМНА ЕЛЕКТРИЧНА СТАНЦІЯ» АКЦІОНЕРНОГО ТОВАРИСТВА «НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АТОМНА ЕНЕРГОГЕНЕРУЮЧА КОМПАНІЯ «ЕНЕРГОАТОМ»

ФІЛІЯ «ВІДОКРЕМЛЕНИЙ ПІДРОЗДІЛ «ПІВДЕННОУКРАЇНСЬКА АТОМНА ЕЛЕКТРИЧНА СТАНЦІЯ» АКЦІОНЕРНОГО ТОВАРИСТВА «НАЦІОНАЛЬНА АТОМНА ЕНЕРГОГЕНЕРУЮЧА КОМПАНІЯ «ЕНЕРГОАТОМ» has issued 283 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 10 currently open and 80 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Energy & Power, and Media & Communications. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.