Tenders/[uk] Solid fuel boilers with components for the Hvizd Lyceum boiler room
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies

[uk] Solid fuel boilers with components for the Hvizd Lyceum boiler room

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Твердопаливні котли з комплектуючими для котельні Гвіздського ліцею
КП Гвіздський ліцей
Published: Sep 4, 2026
Updated: Sep 4, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the energy and power and general supplies sectors, with a focus on Power Generation and HVAC systems. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 997,912. Proposals must be submitted before September 20, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the energy and power sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Котел твердопаливний промисловий газогенераторний (піролізний) PAYAR-320 потужністю 320 кВт (або еквівалент) (Радіатори і котли для систем центрального опалення та їх деталі) [CPV: 44620000-2]; Труба ДУ 76 (або еквівалент) (Радіатори і котли для систем центрального опалення та їх деталі) [CPV: 44620000-2]; Затвор дисковий поворотний типу «Баттерфляй» ДУ 65 (або еквівалент) (Радіатори і котли для систем центрального опалення та їх деталі) [CPV: 44620000-2]; Насос (або еквівалент) (Радіатори і котли для систем центрального опалення та їх деталі) [CPV: 44620000-2]; Манометр типу Gross (або еквівалент) (Радіатори і котли для систем центрального опалення та їх деталі) [CPV: 44620000-2]; Термометр біметалевий (або еквівалент) (Радіатори і котли для систем центрального опалення та їх деталі) [CPV: 44620000-2] Procuring entity: КП Гвіздський ліцей

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on September 4, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.