Tenders/Підгузки дитячі, Підгузки - трусики дитячі; Підгузки для дорослих; Підгузки - трусики для дорослих, Пелюшки гігієнічні; Урологічні прокладки жіночі та чоловічі
Awarded🇺🇦UkraineSuppliesThis tender has expired

Підгузки дитячі, Підгузки - трусики дитячі; Підгузки для дорослих; Підгузки - трусики для дорослих, Пелюшки гігієнічні; Урологічні прокладки жіночі та чоловічі

КОМУНАЛЬНЕ НЕКОМЕРЦІЙНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО "ТОМАКІВСЬКИЙ ЦЕНТР ПЕРВИННОЇ МЕДИКО-САНІТАРНОЇ ДОПОМОГИ" ТОМАКІВСЬКОЇ СЕЛИЩНОЇ РАДИ
Published: May 4, 2026
Updated: May 31, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

This tender has been awarded

Awarded to УА ТОВ "ЄВРОМІКС" ІІ — UAH 33,370

Browse open Health & Medical tenders in Ukraine

About This Opportunity

Підгузки дитячі — supply contract awarded in Ukraine by Комунальне Некомерційне Підприємство "томаківський. Awarded to УА ТОВ "ЄВРОМІКС" ІІ (UAH 33K, May 2026).

This is a supplies contract in the health and medical services sector. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 36,000.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the health and medical services sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.

Description

Поставка товару саме за цим кодом: 7322541743240 (розмір 7 - трусики), 7322541742861, 7322540646726, 7322541118420, 8699114502443, 7322541150611,SE-091-B030-003, 7322540853254, 7322541117881, 5900516601133, 7322541493237, 5900516693176, 7322541773643, 7322542271346
Постачальник надає документи про походження товару!
Постачальник гарантує і документально підтверджує, що Товар не походить з Російської Федерації/Республіки Білорусь/Ісламської Республіки Іран.

Items: Підгузки для дітей (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дітей (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дорослих (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дорослих (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дорослих (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дорослих (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Пелюшки одноразові (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Урологічні прокладки (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дорослих (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дітей (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Урологічні прокладки (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дітей (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дорослих (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]; Підгузки для дітей (Засоби для догляду за малюками) [CPV: 33750000-2]

Procuring entity: КОМУНАЛЬНЕ НЕКОМЕРЦІЙНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО "ТОМАКІВСЬКИЙ ЦЕНТР ПЕРВИННОЇ МЕДИКО-САНІТАРНОЇ ДОПОМОГИ" ТОМАКІВСЬКОЇ СЕЛИЩНОЇ РАДИ

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on May 4, 2026. Last refreshed 97 days ago. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About КОМУНАЛЬНЕ НЕКОМЕРЦІЙНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО "ТОМАКІВСЬКИЙ ЦЕНТР ПЕРВИННОЇ МЕДИКО-САНІТАРНОЇ ДОПОМОГИ" ТОМАКІВСЬКОЇ СЕЛИЩНОЇ РАДИ

КОМУНАЛЬНЕ НЕКОМЕРЦІЙНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО "ТОМАКІВСЬКИЙ ЦЕНТР ПЕРВИННОЇ МЕДИКО-САНІТАРНОЇ ДОПОМОГИ" ТОМАКІВСЬКОЇ СЕЛИЩНОЇ РАДИ has issued 20 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 0 currently open and 9 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Health & Medical, General Supplies & Services, and Energy & Power. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: August 6, 2026.