Spare parts for automotive equipment
This tender has been awarded
Awarded to ТОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКИЙ РЕГІОНАЛЬНИЙ ЦЕНТР "ЗАХІД-АВТО" — UAH 596,963
About This Opportunity
TranslatedProcurement of spare parts for automotive equipment, following simplified procurement procedures and referencing the announcement and documentation.
This is a supplies contract in the transport and logistics sector. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 639,365.
Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the transport and logistics sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. This contract has already been awarded. The information is published for transparency and market intelligence purposes.
Description
Auto-translated from ukIn case of discrepancies in the quantity or name of the goods declared for purchase in the electronic fields, Participants and the Customer must be guided by the terms regarding the subject of procurement (name/quantity, etc.) defined by the Announcement and documentation for simplified procurement through the electronic procurement system approved by the protocol decision (protocol) of the authorized person of the Customer.
Items: GDB1698 Front brake pads (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; GDB1697 Rear brake pads (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 538006710 Water pump (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 530048410 Timing belt, kit (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 538 0339 10 Water pump (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 530016410 Timing belt, kit (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 530017310 Timing belt, kit (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1004110030 Front stabilizer bushing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 21942 Stabilizer bushing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 116 060 0102 Stabilizer link (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1160600010 Stabilizer link (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 100 407 0054 Suspension arm bushing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 100 407 0083 Suspension arm bushing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 100 407 0090 Suspension arm bushing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 100 407 0053 Suspension arm bushing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 4295069 Rear spring (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 6PK1743 Generator belt (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1004190026 Steering rack dust cover (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; SL 3311 Brake hose (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 55.1201 Brake hose (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 116 020 8204/HD Left tie rod end (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 116 020 8203/HD Right tie rod end (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1160308200 Tie rod (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 116 010 7001/HD Lower ball joint (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 116 010 7192/HD Upper ball joint (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1004980019 Hub bearing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1266250001 Front shock absorber (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1267250001 Rear shock absorber (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 22-0346-0 Rear pads (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 36876 Front pads (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 417 0008 11Clutch kit (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 600001200 Clutch kit (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1006500004 Hub bearing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 025 237 4619/W Front brake pads (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 025 233 2617/W Rear brake pads (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1266230012 Front shock absorber (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 1267250023 Rear shock absorber (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; VKBA 3325 Hub bearing (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 713 2271 10 Wheel hub (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 340033 Front suspension shock absorber (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]; 443258 Rear suspension shock absorber (Spare parts for trucks, vans and passenger cars) [CPV: 34330000-9]
Data provenance
This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on April 22, 2026. Last refreshed 73 days ago. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.
About Військова частина Т0910
Військова частина Т0910 has issued 206 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 4 currently open and 72 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Construction & Civil Works, and Transport & Logistics. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: September 3, 2026.