Tenders/ACCESSION NO. 026/2026 ACCESSION TO PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES NO. 016/2025/SEPLAG DATED 11/09/2025 AND 2ND. TERM ADDENDUM FOR FINANCIAL REBALANCING DATED 22/05/2026 AS A RESULT OF ELECTRONIC AUCTION/SRP NO. 014/2025/SEPLAG - ADMINISTRATIVE PROCESS SEPLAG-PRO NO. 2024/06821 FROM THE STATE GOVERNMENT OF MATO GROSSO - SECRETARIAT OF STATE FOR PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT - SEPLAG, IN THE CONDITION OF 'RIDER', FOR THE EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF ENGINEERING SOFTWARE, DIAGNOSIS AND CONSULTING WITH FIRE IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE MET...
Open🇧🇷BrazilSupplies

ACCESSION NO. 026/2026 ACCESSION TO PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES NO. 016/2025/SEPLAG DATED 11/09/2025 AND 2ND. TERM ADDENDUM FOR FINANCIAL REBALANCING DATED 22/05/2026 AS A RESULT OF ELECTRONIC AUCTION/SRP NO. 014/2025/SEPLAG - ADMINISTRATIVE PROCESS SEPLAG-PRO NO. 2024/06821 FROM THE STATE GOVERNMENT OF MATO GROSSO - SECRETARIAT OF STATE FOR PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT - SEPLAG, IN THE CONDITION OF 'RIDER', FOR THE EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF ENGINEERING SOFTWARE, DIAGNOSIS AND CONSULTING WITH FIRE IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE MET...

Auto-translated from Portuguese
Original title: ADESÃO Nº 026/2026 ADESÃO A ATA DE REGISTRO DE PREÇOS Nº 016/2025/SEPLAG DATADA DE 11/09/2025 E 2º. TERMO ADITIVO DE REEQUILIBRIO FINANCEIRO DATADO DE 22/05/2026 EM DECORRÊNCIA PREGÃO ELETRONICO/SRP Nº 014/2025/SEPLAG - PROCESSO ADMINISTRATIVO SEPLAG-PRO Nº 2024/06821 DO GOVERNO DO ESTADO DE MATO GROSSO ? SECRETARIA DE ESTADO DE PLANEJAMENTO E GESTÃO - SEPLAG, NA CONDIÇÃO DE ?CARONA?, PARA EVENTUAL AQUISIÇÃO DE SOFTWARE DE ENGENHARIA, DIAGNÓSTICO E CONSULTORIA COM FOGO NA IMPLEMENTAÇÃO DA MET...
MUNICIPIO DE VALPARAISO DE GOIAS
Published: Sep 1, 2026
Updated: Sep 1, 2026
Source: brazil_pncp_go

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the information and communication technology sector, with a focus on Software. Located in Brazil, Latin America, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of BRL 275,867. Proposals must be submitted before September 11, 2026.

Published through PNCP Goiás, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the information and communication technology sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Portuguese
ADESÃO Nº 026/2026 ADESÃO A ATA DE REGISTRO DE PREÇOS Nº 016/2025/SEPLAG DATADA DE 11/09/2025 E 2º. TERMO ADITIVO DE REEQUILIBRIO FINANCEIRO DATADO DE 22/05/2026 EM DECORRÊNCIA PREGÃO ELETRONICO/SRP Nº 014/2025/SEPLAG - PROCESSO ADMINISTRATIVO SEPLAG-PRO Nº 2024/06821 DO GOVERNO DO ESTADO DE MATO GROSSO ? SECRETARIA DE ESTADO DE PLANEJAMENTO E GESTÃO - SEPLAG, NA CONDIÇÃO DE ?CARONA?, PARA EVENTUAL AQUISIÇÃO DE SOFTWARE DE ENGENHARIA, DIAGNÓSTICO E CONSULTORIA COM FOGO NA IMPLEMENTAÇÃO DA MET... Órgão: MUNICIPIO DE VALPARAISO DE GOIAS Local: Valparaíso de Goiás, Goiás Modalidade: Pregão - Eletrônico

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from PNCP Goiás and was originally published on September 1, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Portuguese. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About MUNICIPIO DE VALPARAISO DE GOIAS

MUNICIPIO DE VALPARAISO DE GOIAS has issued 110 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 7 currently open and 42 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Culture, Heritage & Tourism, Urban Development & Housing, and General Supplies & Services. All notices are published for Brazil. Notices are distributed via PNCP Goiás and Brazil PNCP. Most recent publication: September 1, 2026.