Tenders/Aquisição de 6 (seis) conjuntos de antenas para analisadores de espectro portáteis e respetivos acessórios
Open🇵🇹PortugalSupplies

Aquisição de 6 (seis) conjuntos de antenas para analisadores de espectro portáteis e respetivos acessórios

Autoridade Nacional de Comunicações
Published: Sep 3, 2026
Updated: Sep 3, 2026
Source: Portal BASE (Portugal)

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the information and communication technology, general supplies and trade and industry sectors, with a focus on General Supplies and Retail. Located in Portugal, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of EUR 128,000. Proposals must be submitted before September 15, 2026.

Published through base_gov_pt, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the information and communication technology sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Aquisição de 6 (seis) conjuntos de antenas para analisadores de espectro portáteis e respetivos acessórios. Contracting entity: Autoridade Nacional de Comunicações. Contract type: Aquisição de bens móveis. Procedure type: Concurso público. CPV: 32352000-5, Antenas e reflectores. Base price: 128.000,00 €. DR announcement nr: 22222/2026. Model type: Concurso público

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from base_gov_pt and was originally published on September 3, 2026. Last refreshed 1 day ago. Original language: Spanish. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Autoridade Nacional de Comunicações

Autoridade Nacional de Comunicações has issued 213 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 2 currently open and 199 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Information & Communication Technology, General Supplies & Services, and Media & Communications. All notices are published for Portugal. Notices are distributed via base_gov_pt and TED - Tenders Electronic Daily (EU). Most recent publication: September 3, 2026.