Tenders/Public auction - Art. 73 lett. c) R.D. 23.05.1924, n. 827
Open🇮🇹ItalySupplies

Public auction - Art. 73 lett. c) R.D. 23.05.1924, n. 827

Auto-translated from Italian
Original title: Asta pubblica - Art. 73 lett. c) R.D. 23.05.1924, n. 827
LA CONSOLAZIONE ENTE TUDERTE DI ASSISTENZA E BENEFICENZA Sede legale: piazza Umberto I n. 6 - 06059 Todi (PG), Italia Punti di contatto: Pec: consolazione@pec.it - Peo: consolazione@etabtodi.it - Tel. 0758942216 - Sito: www.etabtodi.it Codice Fiscale: 00457290542 Partita IVA: 00457290542
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: Gazzetta Ufficiale - Contratti Pubblici (Italy)

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the information and communication technology, finance and banking and urban development and housing sectors, with a focus on artificial intelligence, Public Finance and Municipal Services. Located in Italy, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums.

Published through guri_contratti, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the information and communication technology sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: Italian
Contracting Authority: LA CONSOLAZIONE ENTE TUDERTE DI ASSISTENZA E BENEFICENZA Sede legale: piazza Umberto I n. 6 - 06059 Todi (PG), Italia Punti di contatto: Pec: consolazione@pec.it - Peo: consolazione@etabtodi.it - Tel. 0758942216 - Sito: www.etabtodi.it Codice Fiscale: 00457290542 Partita IVA: 00457290542 Gazzetta Ufficiale 5ª Serie Speciale — Contratti Pubblici n. 100 del 2026-08-31 (anno 2026). Codice redazionale: TX26BIA389 Asta pubblica - Art. 73 lett. c) R.D. 23.05.1924, n. 827 Asta pubblica per la locazione a corpo di porzione di fabbricato in Todi (PG), Piazza del Popolo e Via G. Cocchi, al CF di Todi Fg. 96, p.lle 535 sub 2-4-16, 536 sub 3, 537 sub 10 e 540 sub.11 di mq 220 netti circa; canone modulare annuo Base: € 17.299,00 (da 1.4.27), € 21.624,00 (da 1.4.28), € 25.949,00 (da 1.4.29), € 29.986,00 (da 1.4.30) e € 34.598,00 (da 1.4.31); dal sesto anno adeguamento istat; durata locazione: anni 9 rinnovabile per anni 9; non ammesse offerte inferiori al canone base; aggiudicazione anche con una sola offerta; sopralluogo obbligatorio; termine offerta: ore 10,00 del 27.10.2026; apertura in seduta pubblica: ore 11,00 del 27.10.2026 a Todi, Piazza Umberto I n.6; le modalita' per partecipare all'asta sono all'albo on line del Comune di Todi e sul sito web www.etabtodi.it; le spese d'Asta e conseguenti faranno carico all'aggiudicatario; si rinvia ai documenti di gara reperibili come sopra riportato; responsabile del Procedimento Arch. Antonio Aino (reperibile ai suddetti recapiti). Todi, 24 agosto 2026 Il presidente dott. Leonardo Mallozzi TX26BIA389

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from guri_contratti and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: Italian. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.