Tenders/[uk] Spare parts for ATAMAN A092H6 bus according to DK 021:2015 34330000-9 — Spare parts for trucks, vans and cars.
Open🇺🇦UkraineSupplies

[uk] Spare parts for ATAMAN A092H6 bus according to DK 021:2015 34330000-9 — Spare parts for trucks, vans and cars.

Auto-translated from uk
Original title: Запчастин для автобусу ATAMAN A092H6 Код за ДК 021:2015 34330000-9 — Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів.
Комунальне підприємство "Електротранс" Кропивницької міської ради
Published: Aug 31, 2026
Updated: Aug 31, 2026
Source: prozorro_ua

About This Opportunity

This is a supplies contract in the transport and logistics and general supplies sectors, with a focus on General Supplies. Located in Ukraine, Europe, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of UAH 55,460. Proposals must be submitted before September 8, 2026.

Published through ProZorro Ukraine, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for the supply of goods in the transport and logistics sector. Supply contracts typically require bidders to demonstrate product compliance with technical specifications, delivery capacity, and relevant certifications. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: uk
Лист 1-й ресори передньої 7-ми листової Каталоговий номер: А091-2902101-01. Довжина (розрахункова): 1350 мм. Переріз профілю: 70х11 мм. Діаметр вушок (переднього/заднього): 40 мм. (Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів) [CPV: 34330000-9]; Лист 2-й ресори передньої 7-ми листової Каталоговий номер: А091-2902102-01. Переріз профілю: 70х11 мм. (Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів) [CPV: 34330000-9]; Лист 3-й ресори передньої 7-ми листової Переріз профілю: 70х11 мм. (Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів) [CPV: 34330000-9]; Ресора задня 4-х листова Довжина (розрахункова): 1350 мм. Переріз профілю листа: 70х11 мм. (Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів) [CPV: 34330000-9]; Стремянка ресори задньої 4-х листової Каталоговий номер: А091-2912408. Довжина: 345-370 мм. Комплектність: з високими посиленими гайками і гроверами. Різьблення: М18×1,5 (Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів) [CPV: 34330000-9]; Втулка переднього стабілізатора Каталоговий номер: 94440790 (Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів) [CPV: 34330000-9]; Втулка стійки стабілізатора Каталоговий номер: 97089557 (Запасні частини до вантажних транспортних засобів, фургонів та легкових автомобілів) [CPV: 34330000-9] Procuring entity: Комунальне підприємство "Електротранс" Кропивницької міської ради

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from ProZorro Ukraine and was originally published on August 31, 2026. Last refreshed today. Original language: uk. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Комунальне підприємство "Електротранс" Кропивницької міської ради

Комунальне підприємство "Електротранс" Кропивницької міської ради has issued 36 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 4 currently open and 7 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in Transport & Logistics, General Supplies & Services, and Energy & Power. All notices are published for Ukraine. Notices are distributed via ProZorro Ukraine. Most recent publication: August 31, 2026.