Tenders/[vi] Arrangement, archiving of documents, vouchers, professional operation reports of State Treasury Area III
Open🇻🇳VietnamServices

[vi] Arrangement, archiving of documents, vouchers, professional operation reports of State Treasury Area III

Auto-translated from vi
Original title: Chỉnh lý, lưu trữ tài liệu, chứng từ, báo cáo nghiệp vụ chuyên môn của KBNN khu vực III
Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực III
Published: Sep 5, 2026
Updated: Sep 5, 2026
Source: vietnam_egp

About This Opportunity

This is a services contract in the information and communication technology sector, with a focus on Cloud Services. Located in Vietnam, Asia, this opportunity is open to firms and consortiums, with an estimated budget of VND 2.5 billion. Proposals must be submitted before September 14, 2026.

Published through Vietnam e-GP, a national government procurement portal. Public procurement tenders follow the country's national bidding regulations and may have specific eligibility and documentation requirements for services in the information and communication technology sector. Service contracts are typically evaluated on both technical quality and price, and may require bidders to demonstrate relevant experience and qualified personnel. Interested parties should review the full documentation on the original source before submitting their proposal.

Description

Original language: vi
Chỉnh lý, lưu trữ tài liệu, chứng từ, báo cáo nghiệp vụ chuyên môn của KBNN khu vực III Số thông báo: IB2600505945 Bên mời thầu: Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực III Địa điểm: Thành phố Hải Phòng Lĩnh vực: PTV Số kế hoạch: PL2600277614 Loại kế hoạch: TX Loại: es-notify-contractor Giá trị: 2,453,096,700 VND Thời điểm đóng thầu: 14/09/2026 09:00

Data provenance

This notice is sourced from Vietnam e-GP and was originally published on September 5, 2026. Last refreshed today. Reference: 05bec157-d2c5-4c1e-8bbe-ab164151186f. Original language: vi. BidsFactory mirrors official procurement notices and links back to the source for full legal text.

About Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực III

Kho bạc Nhà nước khu vực III has issued 30 procurement notices on BidsFactory, including 1 currently open and 25 awarded contracts. Activity concentrates in General Supplies & Services, Construction & Civil Works, and Architecture & Engineering Services. All notices are published for Vietnam. Notices are distributed via Vietnam e-GP. Most recent publication: September 5, 2026.